Abison Logeswaran

  • Ophthalmology Registrar
  • Moorfields Eye Hospital

Ari Ercole

  • Consultant in Neurointensive Care
  • Cambridge University Hospitals

Christopher Tack

  • Physiotherapist
  • Guy's & St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust

David Cox

  • Consultant Neonatologist
  • Imperial College Healthcare NHS Trust

David Zargaran

  • Plastic Surgery Registrar
  • Royal Free Hospital

Haris Shuaib

  • Consultant Physicist, Head of Clinical Scientific Computing
  • Guy's & St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust

Matthew Alexander

  • Dermatology Specialist Trainee - ST5
  • Royal Victoria Infirmary

Melanie Martin

  • Senior Improvement Manager (since September 2020) previously Advanced Physiotherapy Practitioner
  • Guy's & St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust

Meriam Islam

  • Ophthalmology Registrar
  • Moorfields Eye Hospital

Michael Nix

  • Principal Clinical Scientist - AI implementation and research
  • Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Monsey McLeod

  • Lead Pharmacist Medication Safety and Anti-infectives Research
  • Imperial College NHS Trust

Roxanne Crosby-Nwaobi

  • Head of Research Nursing
  • Moorfields Eye Hospital

Sarah Hudson

  • Cardiology Registrar
  • University Hospitals Bristol NHS Foundation Trust

Sarim Ather

  • Clinical Radiology Specialist Registrar
  • Oxford University Hospitals

Simon Rodney

  • Medical Oncology Registrar
  • The Royal Marsden Hospital

Tim Robbins

  • Specialist Registrar in Diabetes and Endocrinology
  • University Hospitals Coventry & Warwickshire

Vinay Chavda

  • Academic Dental Core Trainee
  • Birmingham Community Healthcare NHS Foundation Trust

Yat Wah Li

  • Consultant in Anaesthesia and Intensive Care
  • Royal Wolverhampton NHS Trust

Ali Hosin

  • Specialty Registrar in Clinical Pharmacology & Therapeutics
  • University College London Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Anil Mistry

  • Senior Clinical Scientist in Artificial Intelligence
  • Guy’s & St. Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust

Ashima Lowe

  • Specialty Training Registrar Dermatology
  • University Hospital of Wales, Cardiff (NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership- lead employer)

Beng So

  • Consultant Nephrologist
  • Lancashire Teaching Hospitals NHS Foundation Trust

Benn Gooch

  • GP Partner and Urgent Care GP
  • Oxfordshire Clinical Commissioning Group/The Manor Surgery

Bernard Ho

  • Clinical Fellow in Dermatology and Lymphovascular Medicine
  • St George's Hospital

Bilal Salman

  • Academic Clinical Fellow/GP Trainee
  • St Helens and Knowsley NHS Trust/Lead Employers

Caroline Kilduff

  • Ophthalmology Specialty Trainee
  • Moorfields Eye Hospital

Caroline Prentice

  • ST7 Obstetrics and Gynaecology
  • Royal Berkshire Hospital

Charlotte Golson

  • Project Manager Cheshire & Merseyside AHP Faculty / Senior Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
  • St Helens & Knowsley Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Claire Lambie

  • Chief Nurse Information Officer
  • NHS Gloucestershire CCG

Daniel Gilpin

  • Consultant Paediatric Anaesthetist
  • Leeds Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Emily Burch

  • Head of Physical Health and COVID-19 Testing Lead
  • Barnet, Enfield and Haringey Mental Health Trust

Emma Chaplin

  • Senior Pulmonary Rehabilitation Physiotherapist
  • University Hospitals of Leicester NHS Trust

Evangelos Christou

  • Clinical Research Fellow in Dermatology
  • Guy's and St Thomas' NHS Foundation Trust

George Gillett

  • Academic Clinical Fellow, General Psychiatry
  • South London and Maudsley NHS Trust

Georgia Papadopoulou

  • Associate Chief Clinical Information Officer
  • Surrey and Borders Partnership NHS Foundation Trust

Helen Robson

  • Clinical Integration and Transformation Lead
  • Connect Health (NHS independent provider)

Jan Lukas Robertus

  • Consultant Histopathologist and Honorary Senior Clinical Lecturer Imperial College London
  • Royal Brompton & Harefield Clinical Group, Guy’s and St Thomas’ NHS Foundation Trust

Liz Bailey

  • Associate Professor and Director of the Elizabeth Bryan Multiple Births Centre
  • Birmingham City University

Maggi Bradley

  • Practice Nurse and Nursing Clinical Lead
  • Aughton Surgery and Sefton Training Hub

Martin Sykes

  • Macmillan Radiotherapy Advanced Practitioner (IM&T)
  • Hull University Teaching Hospitals NHS Trust

Paul Kidman

  • Clinical Lead Camden MSK CATS
  • University College London Hospitals NHS

Petra Hanson

  • Clinical Research Fellow
  • University Hospitals Coventry & Warwickshire

Rachel Isba

  • Consultant in Paediatric Public Health Medicine
  • North Manchester General Hospital, The Pennine Acute Hospitals NHS Trust

Rebekah Davies

  • Digital Health Clinical Lead
  • The Rotherham NHS Foundation Trust

Ronke Adejolu

  • Associate CNIO - Community Nursing
  • NHSX

Sam Mathewlynn

  • Obstetrics and Gynaecology Registrar
  • Buckinghamshire Healthcare Trust

Sarju Mehta

  • Consultant in Clinical Genetics
  • Cambridge University Hospitals NHS Trust

Sofia Michopoulou

  • Principal Clinical Scientist
  • University Hospital Southampton NHS Foundation Trust

Videha Sharma

  • Clinical Research Fellow Health Informatics / Transplant Surgery
  • Manchester University NHS Foundation Trust

William Price

  • Lead Dermatology Pharmacist
  • East Lancashire Hospitals NHS Trust

Zeeshaan Hasan

  • Dermatology Consultant
  • Barts Health NHS Trust